Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Nava Kerala Sadass Providing Drainage Facilities To Vadassaerikkara Chittar Road Bw Ch4 500 And 6 000 Lhs Providing Drainage Facilities To Vadassaerikkara Chittar Road Bw Ch4 500 And 6 000 Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Nava Kerala Sadass Providing Drainage Facilities To Vadassaerikkara Chittar Road Bw Ch4 500 And 6 000 Lhs Providing Drainage Facilities To Vadassaerikkara Chittar Road Bw Ch4 500 And 6 000 Lhs General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_683775_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/2890/2024_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 1275 |
| EMD | 14418 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PWD Roads Sub Division Ranni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1063890 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General navakerala sadass providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs general civil work
General navakerala sadass providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs providing drainage facilities to vadassaerikkara chittar road bw ch4500 and 6000 lhs general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral navakerala sadass 2024 25 construction of foot path in melamuri pudur kottayi road b/w km 0/000 4/000 palakkad la general civil work
General navakerala sadass 2024 25 construction of foot path in melamuri pudur&#x0d kottayi road b/w km 0/000 4/000 palakkad&#x0d la general civil work&#x0d
Read moreDrainage facilities to holycross aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing drainage facilities and side protective works in holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000
Drainage facilities to holycross&#x0d aanandappally road ch 0/00 to 2/000 providing&#x0d drainage facilities and side protective works in&#x0d holycross aanandappally road ch 0/000 to 2/000&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities to chittar-angamoozhy road between ch. 4.500 to 5.500 work-general civil work
Irish drain and dr packing
Read moreGeneral combined deposit jjm restoration of pipe laying work by kwa kuruvilangad kuruppunthura road ch 3 500 to 4 500 rhs and ch 5 000 to 5 500 lhs and navakerala sadass 2024 25 providing bm patch bc overlay and allied works to thottuva kuruppunthur
General combined deposit jjm restoration of pipe laying work by kwa kuruvilangad kuruppunthura road ch 3 500 to 4 500 rhs and ch 5 000 to 5 500 lhs and navakerala sadass 2024 25 providing bm patch bc overlay and allied works to thottuva kuruppunthur
Read moreGeneral nava kerala sadass 2024 25 bc overlay and construction of drainage and footpath facilities to kannur valapattanam road via alavil ch 0 000 to 5 620 civil work general civil work
General nava kerala sadass 2024&#x0d 25 bc overlay and construction of drainage&#x0d and footpath facilities to kannur valapattanam&#x0d road via alavil ch 0 000 to 5 620 civil&#x0d work general civil work
Read moreGeneral navakerala sadass 2024 25 improvements by providing 40mm mss to aanappettipoyil aarukara pothamkandam road km 0 000 to 3 956 in peringome vayakkara grama panchayath in payyannur constituency general civil work
General navakerala sadass 2024 25 &#x0d improvements by providing 40mm mss to&#x0d aanappettipoyil aarukara pothamkandam&#x0d road km 0 000 to 3 956 in peringome&#x0d vayakkara grama panchayath in payyannur&#x0d constituency general civil work
Read moreDeposit-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road
Deposit-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road-providing drainage facilities in between chainage 85/000 to 86/000 of thalassery- bavali road
Read moreProviding drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Providing drainage facilities to karakkakuzhy thottackadu ch 1 050 lhs general general civil work
Read moreGeneral providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
General providing drainage facilities to chittar angamoozhy road between ch 4 500 to 5 500 work general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type