Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Platform Internal Road And Construction Of Steel Covershed Size 35 X35 Providing Fixing Stand Post At Sub Yard Jakhepal Mc Sunam Distt. Sangrur Work Code Sgr 2024 048
|
| Description |
Repair Of Platform Internal Road And Construction Of Steel Covershed Size 35 X35 Providing Fixing Stand Post At Sub Yard Jakhepal Mc Sunam Distt. Sangrur Work Code Sgr 2024 048
|
| Organisation | Department of Agriculture | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOA_129443_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SGR-2024-048 |
| Tender Fee | 7012 |
| EMD | 34100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sangrur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=262295 |
| Start Date | November 05, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hoarding in principal yard sangrur mc sangrur and principal yard sunam mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds) work code-sgr-2024-034
Construction of hoarding in principal yard sangrur mc sangrur and principal yard sunam mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds) work code-sgr-2024-034
Read moreConstruction of health and wellness center at village jakhepal hambalwas block sunam district sangrur.
Construction of health and wellness center at village jakhepal hambalwas block sunam district sangrur.
Read moreRepair of cc flooring at ngm sunam, mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds 2024-25) work code-sgr-2025-059
Repair of cc flooring at ngm sunam, mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds 2024-25) work code-sgr-2025-059
Read moreConst. of steel cover shed at phari market sunam, mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds 2024-25) work code-sgr-2025-060
Const. of steel cover shed at phari market sunam, mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds 2024-25) work code-sgr-2025-060
Read moreProviding fixing interlock paving on parking at sabji mandi sunam mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds 2023-24) work code sgr 2024-024
Providing fixing interlock paving on parking at sabji mandi sunam mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds 2023-24) work code sgr 2024-024
Read moreRepair of internal roads at purchase centre ugrahan mc sunam distt. sangrur work code-sgr-2024-061
Repair of internal roads at purchase centre ugrahan mc sunam distt. sangrur work code-sgr-2024-061
Read moreConstruction of 50 bedded mch hospital block at civil hospital sunam distt. sangrur work code sgr-2026-119
Construction of 50 bedded mch hospital block at civil hospital sunam distt. sangrur work code sgr-2026-119
Read moreConst of boundary wall and repair of gates around disposal works at mandi sunam mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds-2023-24) work code-sgr-2024-044
Const of boundary wall and repair of gates around disposal works at mandi sunam mc sunam distt. sangrur (mc funds-2023-24) work code-sgr-2024-044
Read moreProviding e.i. work with led fittings in cover shed 75x200 feet at main auction platform, ngm sunam, market committee sunam, district sangrur
Providing e.i. work with led fittings in cover shed 75x200 feet at main auction platform, ngm sunam, market committee sunam, district sangrur
Read moreConstruction of rural hospital building including public health and electrical works at cheema, sunam distt. sangrur work code sgr-2024-002
Construction of rural hospital building including public health and electrical works at cheema, sunam distt. sangrur work code sgr-2024-002
Read moreof your Industry type