Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concret Road From House Of Monimala Hansda To House Of Nepal Hansda At Nengtisole Mouza, Bearing J.L No 328, Plot No 111, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. F.Y 2024 25,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concret Road From House Of Monimala Hansda To House Of Nepal Hansda At Nengtisole Mouza, Bearing J.L No 328, Plot No 111, Under Bankibandh Gram Panchayat Under Salboni Panchayat Samity, Paschim Medinipur. F.Y 2024 25,
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_781281_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-NIT-BGP/36 (2024-25) |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 4100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NENGTISOLE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1731041 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 626 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concret road from house of nepal hansda to house of charan saren at nengtisole mouza, bearingj.l no-328, plot no- 110, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret road from house of nepal hansda to house of charan saren at nengtisole mouza, bearingj.l no-328, plot no- 110, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of rabi saren to house of nagen murmu at nengtisole mouza, bearing j.l no-328, plot no- 50,68, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of rabi saren to house of nagen murmu at nengtisole mouza, bearing j.l no-328, plot no- 50,68, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of sudhir duley to house of satya duley at nengtisole mouza, bearing j.l no-328, plot no- 442, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25
Construction of concret road from house of sudhir duley to house of satya duley at nengtisole mouza, bearing j.l no-328, plot no- 442, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret road from house of joyanta mahata to house of panchanan mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 135, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Construction of concret drain from house of jayanta mahata to house of kartik mahata at bankibandh mouza, bearing j.l no-422, plot no- 125, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur. f.y-2024-25,
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of bholanath pal jindal road at gaighata mouza, bearing j.l no-455, plot no- 305, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret road from house of bholanath pal jindal road at gaighata mouza, bearing j.l no-455, plot no- 305, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of shiblal saren to house of sanmatan mandi at nengtisole mouza
Construction of concret road from house of shiblal saren to house of sanmatan mandi at nengtisole mouza
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of tarakeswar mahata to house of srimati mahata at dhanyasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret drain from house of tarakeswar mahata to house of srimati mahata at dhanyasole mouza, bearing j.l no-402, plot no- 132, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret road from house of kala kisku to patash tala more at ahammadpur mouza, bearing j.l no-459, plot no- 08,46, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Construction of concret road from house of kala kisku to patash tala more at ahammadpur mouza, bearing j.l no-459, plot no- 08,46, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concret drain from house of saikat khan to saiyedpur icds at saiyedpur mouza, bearing j.l no-436, plot no- 6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Construction of concret drain from house of saikat khan to saiyedpur icds at saiyedpur mouza, bearing j.l no-436, plot no- 6/142, under bankibandh gram panchayat under salboni panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type