Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T.To Save Devale Road To Anapat Wasti Road Vr No.338 Ch 0.00 To 2.00 Tal. Sangola
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T.To Save Devale Road To Anapat Wasti Road Vr No.338 Ch 0.00 To 2.00 Tal. Sangola
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-SOLAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_SOLAP_1169814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.T.B.T.to Save Devale Road to Anapat Wasti road VR No.338 Ch 0.00 to 2.00 Tal. SANGOLA |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ZP Solapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2032657 |
| Start Date | April 11, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/04/2025
Expired 493 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t.to save devale road to anapat wasti road vr no.338 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal .sangola
S.t.b.t.to save devale road to anapat wasti road vr no.338 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal .sangola
Read moreS.t.b.t.to pachegaon kh to rajuri road vr no 124 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to pachegaon kh to rajuri road vr no 124 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal. sangola
Read moreS.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
S.t.b.t.to manjari pawarwadi road vr no 127 ch 1.00 to 3.00 tal. sangola
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
S.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
Read moreImprovement to ugale wasti to shinde wasti road at umrale kh vr 207 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to ugale wasti to shinde wasti road at umrale kh vr 207 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to shardul wasti to gosavi wasti road at umrale kh vr 258 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Improvement to shardul wasti to gosavi wasti road at umrale kh vr 258 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreA.improvements to chinake to sonarsiddha chavanwasti road vr no 166 ch 0.400 to 1.500 b.improvement to watambare to pawar wasti road vr no 292 ch 0.00 to 2.00 c.providing wbm and b.t.to yalmar mangewadi chougule patil wasti road tal sangola
A.improvements to chinake to sonarsiddha chavanwasti road vr no 166 ch 0.400 to 1.500 b.improvement to watambare to pawar wasti road vr no 292 ch 0.00 to 2.00 c.providing wbm and b.t.to yalmar mangewadi chougule patil wasti road tal sangola
Read moreProviding wbm and b.t.road mdr 163 gheradi bichukale wasti to gavadewadi road vr no 105 ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal sangola.
Providing wbm and b.t.road mdr 163 gheradi bichukale wasti to gavadewadi road vr no 105 ch 0.00 to 1.00 tal sangola.
Read moreImprovement to devale to laxmi dahiwadi road vr-100 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Improvement to devale to laxmi dahiwadi road vr-100 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal-sangola dist solapur.
Read moreWidening and stbt to bordi to ladegaon vr 83 km 0.00 to 2.00 and ladegaon to umra road vr 24 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq. akot district akola
Widening and stbt to bordi to ladegaon vr 83 km 0.00 to 2.00 and ladegaon to umra road vr 24 km 0.00 to 2.00 tq. akot district akola
Read moreof your Industry type