Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
4 Mp Anpr With Clamp,2 Mp Ip Motorized Camera Stqc Certified With Clamp,2 Mp Ip Ptz Camera Stqc Cert
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development Directorate of Uttarakhand | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6094544 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 01, 2025 16:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/04/2025
Expired 508 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mamta Nautiyal
Department:
Urban Development Directorate Of Uttarakhand
Organisation:
Urban Development Directorate
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aviral NewAge Sales | - | 15-04-2025 18:40:43 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ESTEEM360 ZONE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-04-2025 12:31:28 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JOREX LOREX INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 17-04-2025 09:38:37 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S C.G.M. COMPUTERS | - | 16-04-2025 12:41:50 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | neelkanth engineers | - | 15-04-2025 16:09:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shiv Comtech ENTERPRISES | - | 15-04-2025 18:52:55 | Offline upload | MII | Qualified |