Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
P/L Interlocking Tiles Jhujhar Nahar, St. Opp To Honey Karyana Store And St.No 7 Baba Deep Singh Nagar Ward No 27 Est Cost Rs. 22.54 Lacs Dt 10/11.07.2025
Description
P/L Interlocking Tiles Jhujhar Nahar, St. Opp To Honey Karyana Store And St.No 7 Baba Deep&Amp#X0d Singh Nagar Ward No 27 Est Cost Rs. 22.54 Lacs Dt 10/11.07.2025&Amp#X0d
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DLG_143227_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2025/107-111/15
Tender Fee 3660
EMD 45080
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=290039

Start Date June 27, 2025 14:30
End Date
Expired 10/07/2025

Expired 420 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.