Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Project No.57/25 26 Beautification Of Fact Companypadi Juction General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Eloor Municipality Project No.57 25 26 Beautification Of Fact Companypadi Juction General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_781175_1 |
|
Reference Number |
57/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280804 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2025
Expired 394 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - edavazhinagar concreting-project no. 190-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality project no.143-installation of convex mirror at hazardous location in eloor municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no. 466- ambedkar road maintenanace-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no.&#x0d 466- ambedkar road&#x0d maintenanace-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - masjid road maintenance-project no. 178-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - project no 455-beautification of methanam bridge kadavu - ward -2 ward-3
Annual plan-eloor municipality - project no 455-beautification of methanam bridge kadavu - ward -2 ward-3
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality-construction of park near eloor ferry-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - convent byelane 2 drain construction-project no.- general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - convent&#x0d byelane 2 drain construction-project no.-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - parameswaran nair road concreting-project no. 189-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - parameswaran nair road concreting-project no. 189-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan eloor municipality project no 362/2024-25-completion of anganvadi - ward 23
General-annual plan eloor municipality&#x0d project no 362/2024-25-completion of&#x0d anganvadi - ward 23
Read moreAnnual plan-eloor municipality - patahlam bridge side road retarring-project no. 193-general civil work
Annual plan-eloor municipality - patahlam bridge side road retarring-project no. 193-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type