Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt Hex,Cs,Ht,Full,M30,130 Mm,With Nut,Bolt Hex,Cs,Ht,Half,M24,90 Mm With Nut,Bolt Hex,Cs,Ht,Half,M2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5101559 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 05, 2024 23:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2024
Expired 775 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ashok Kumar Bastia
Ministry:
Ministry Of Coal
Department:
Coal India Limited
Organisation:
Mahanadi Coalfields Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A. N. HARDWARE | - | 17-07-2024 09:06:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | CAPITAL HARDWARES | - | 20-07-2024 14:22:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | GROWTH ACCELERATOR TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-07-2024 16:55:41 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S DAS AND SONS | - | 20-07-2024 15:51:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | N.C.HAZRA & SONS | - | 20-07-2024 16:22:58 | MSE | Qualified |