Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
112/24 Maintenance Of Thundiyil Padi To Chirakkuzhypadi Road In Ward No.1 Of Muttar Gp
|
| Description |
112/24 Maintenance Of Thundiyil Padi To Chirakkuzhypadi Road In Ward No.1 Of Muttar Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2/AE/LSGD/MTR/202304 |
| Tender Fee | 815 |
| EMD | 9234 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUTTAR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1073 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreDoor to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Door to door collection, segregation of municipal solid waste (msw) from each residential and commercial establishments, drain cleaning & transportation to the transfer stations/processing site inculding manual road sweeping etc. in municipal corporation, bhagalpur for four (4) years from ward no. 1 to ward no. 51.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Maintenance of road starting from nh-150a challakere to vishwanathanahalli via parashurampura (sh-48),darmapura (sh-24),dwaranakunte,lakkavvanahalli,kodihalli,adivala (nh-48) kalagatta at ch.109.72 to 116.46 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length 6.74km, ch 109.72 to 116.46)
Read moreAnnual plan chrd proj no 82 2023-24 thundiyil padi mayilaplli road maintenance ward 15-thundiyil padi mayilaplli road
Annual plan chrd proj no 82 2023-24 thundiyil padi mayilaplli road maintenance ward 15-thundiyil padi mayilaplli road
Read more113/24 - road maintenance from kattady to thazhamkulam padi in ward no. 2 of muttar gp
113/24 - road maintenance from kattady to thazhamkulam padi in ward no. 2 of muttar gp
Read more133/23-24 interlocking of velam thundiyil plamood padi road ward 7
133/23-24 interlocking of velam thundiyil plamood padi road ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082 thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching ward 8
Annual plan-niranam gp 2024-2025 /082&#x0d thundiyil padi vaikkathusherri padi pitching&#x0d ward 8
Read more120/24 -maintenance of muttar central road to manaliparambu in ward no.8 of muttar gp
120/24 -maintenance of muttar central road to manaliparambu in ward no.8 of muttar gp
Read moreof your Industry type