Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clogging Indicator, Plasser Part No: Vd5 Le.0/ 03028701, Make: Plasser, Hydac.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106396055 |
|
Reference Number |
96245774 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012025/106563595/viewNitPdf_4816906.pdf |
| Start Date | December 26, 2024 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Complete repairing and rewinding of 01 no. 570kw, 3.3kv, ph make crompton greaves induction motor (stator) sl. no. tvc491106/1 of jarangdih colliery under kathara area.
Read moreFormation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreValve, plasser part no. make-plasser/rexroth/hydac/sauerdanfoss/bosch
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndicator, oem:pl part no: fsa254.2.1/ft200/12, stauff part no. sna 254 b-s-0-12. make: plasser, stauff, hydroline, hydac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIndicator, oem:pl part no: fsa254.2.1/ft200/12, stauff part no. sna 254 b-s-0-12. make: plasser, stauff, hydroline, hydac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type