Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Within 3 Km From Nh 334 And Manglaur Jhabrera Road Intersection At Manglaur Towards Jhabrera, Khasra No 400, 401 Village Gadar Judda, Tehsil Roorkee District Haridwar Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Within 3 Km From Nh 334 And Manglaur Jhabrera Road Intersection At Manglaur Towards Jhabrera, Khasra No 400, 401 Village Gadar Judda, Tehsil Roorkee District Haridwar Under Dehradun Do, Upso Ii.
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_186262_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSO-2/ENG/LT-102/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 15459 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | As per NIT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=196536 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Road safety improvement of critical junction in manglaur (km 165.300) on muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh-334 in the uttarakhand on epc mode under nh(o)
Road safety improvement of critical junction in manglaur (km 165.300) on muzaffarnagar haridwar section of nh-334 in the uttarakhand on epc mode under nh(o)
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location within 5km from bhoor crossing towards hapur on nh-334, khasra no 104, kazampur deoli, district bulandshahar under noida do, upso-ii.
Development of a site retail outlet at location within 5km from bhoor crossing towards hapur on nh-334, khasra no 104, kazampur deoli, district bulandshahar under noida do, upso-ii.
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location on manglaur to deoband road within 2 km from deoband sub police station khasra no 1771,1772,1773 and 1774 village deoband bairun hadood tehsil deoband, dist shaharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location on manglaur to deoband road within 2 km from deoband sub police station khasra no 1771,1772,1773 and 1774 village deoband bairun hadood tehsil deoband, dist shaharanpur under noida do, upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type