Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Inj. Ringer Lactate Solution Minimum 500 Ml.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 72949048 |
|
Reference Number |
LTNO232MRT2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/012024/72949048/viewNitPdf_4445674.pdf |
| Start Date | January 05, 2024 22:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Supply, installation, commissioning and trial run of used ran only 500hrs or less machine tfa fino 500/200 ml filling machine to chimul
Read moreInj. ringer lactate solution, minimum 500 ml
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRinger lactate, iv solution/500 ml.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLactate ringer solution 540 ml/500 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRinger lactate solution iv injection 50 [ringer lactate solution iv injection 500/540 ml]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreInj. ringer lactate 500 ml/540 ml bottle
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type