Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Drinking Water Fecilities In Rampara Icds Center At Muchia Gp Under Old Malda Development Block, Malda, Center Code 19332211210
|
| Description |
Providing Drinking Water Fecilities In Rampara Icds Center At Muchia Gp Under Old Malda Development Block, Malda, Center Code 19332211210
|
| Organisation | DISTRICT MAGISTRATE MALDA | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMM_653603_1 |
|
Reference Number |
14(e)/OMB /2023-2024_18 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1412536 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drinking water fecilities in muchia gp icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211302
Providing drinking water fecilities in muchia gp icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211302
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in golapatti icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211307
Providing drinking water fecilities in golapatti icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211307
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in jamaipara icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211301
Providing drinking water fecilities in jamaipara icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211301
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in kailashpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211305
Providing drinking water fecilities in kailashpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211305
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in manaharpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211303
Providing drinking water fecilities in manaharpur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211303
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in bidhan garh icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211313
Providing drinking water fecilities in bidhan garh icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211313
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in new adampur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211204
Providing drinking water fecilities in new adampur icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211204
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in mahadevpur-3 icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211213
Providing drinking water fecilities in mahadevpur-3 icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211213
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in nemua kamat icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211208
Providing drinking water fecilities in nemua kamat icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211208
Read moreProviding drinking water fecilities in laxipur prymari school icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211309
Providing drinking water fecilities in laxipur prymari school icds center at muchia gp under old malda development block,malda, center code-19332211309
Read moreof your Industry type