Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer 765 24 326,Stud 700 29 334,Stud 700 29 260,Stud 700 29 469,Washer 700 31 689,Axle 700 47 359
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3703682 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 14:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1123 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ABHISHEK ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 02-08-2023 14:54:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AMBE ENGINEERING PRODUCTS | - | 07-08-2023 11:19:10 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | ARUNODAYA ENGG. WORKS | - | 06-08-2023 23:39:04 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | GOUTHAMI ENTERPRISES | - | 06-08-2023 17:14:33 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | HANUMAN ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-08-2023 11:50:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S APT ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 05-08-2023 15:55:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S L.K.INDUSTRIES | - | 07-08-2023 11:20:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 06-08-2023 14:04:30 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SHAKTI INDUSTRIES | - | 07-08-2023 13:38:12 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | SHARADA ENGINEERING ENTERPRISES | - | 05-08-2023 12:32:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | SRI VAMSI ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 07-08-2023 15:44:26 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | SRINIVASA ENTERPRISES | - | 07-08-2023 11:12:22 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 13 | supreme engineering works | - | 06-08-2023 17:54:44 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | UNITED ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 06-08-2023 12:26:58 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | VIKAS UDYOG | - | 06-08-2023 13:44:14 | MSE | Evaluated |