Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
304 Ss 12 Guage Alfabetical Letter Size 16 Inch,304 Ss 12 Guage Alfabetical Letter Size 18 Inch,304 S
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3954520 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 18:53 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Hqids
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV SALES CORPORATION | - | 16-09-2023 20:50:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MILLENIUM ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 20:43:19 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | PIYUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 16-09-2023 21:00:08 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHRUV SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 304 SS 12 GUAGE ALFABETICAL LETTER SIZE 16INCH,304 SS 12 GUAGE ALFABETICAL LETTER SIZE 18INCH,304 S | 50003.00 | L1 |