Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Water Immersion Heater 4 Kw 230/440 Vol Ts
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106391637 |
|
Reference Number |
53245079B |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106391637/viewNitPdf_4623387.pdf |
| Start Date | June 28, 2024 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreWater immersion heater 4kw 230/440 volts, flange 2 bspp depth of immersion 260mm as per is 4159/2021 (fourth rev) with isi mark, mineral filled sheathed heating elements.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImmersion heater for water boiler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreImmersion heater for water boiler
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type