Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔥 Procurement Alert: Fire Extinguisher Brackets For Ministry Of Railways 🚂🚧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Fire Extinguisher Bracket To Icf Drg No. Icf/Std 6 4 029. 📅 Submission Deadline: May 08, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feasure: Inr 0 Earnest Money Deposit: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. This Is A Significant Opportunity For Vendors Providing High Quality, Compliant Fire Safety Equipment. Keywords: Fire Extinguisher Brackets, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Safety Equipment, Procurement, Icf Standards| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fire Extinguisher Bracket To Icf Drg No. Icf/Std 6 4 029, Alt .Nil.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106336515 |
|
Reference Number |
LN241379 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Secunderabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106336515/viewNitPdf_4559857.pdf |
| Start Date | May 04, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/05/2024
Expired 850 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Soap dish drg to icf drg no : icf/std-6-3-011 alt : c / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly to drg. no. -icf/std-6-3-008, alt.-p/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMirror assembly. drawing no.:-icf s drg. no. icf/std-6-3-008, alt. p / nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGrill arrangement to icf drg. no. icf/std-5-6-015, alt-h/nil, col-i.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTowel ring to icf drg. no. icf/std-6-3-017, alt. nil. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel handle to icf drg. no. icf/std - 5 - 6 - 016, alt. nil. matl. & specn. as per drg.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreShelf below mirror [sunk in type] drg to icf drg no : icf/std - 6 - 3 - 015, col. i alt : h /nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type