Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Karegaon Hotal Malegaon Bembara Yedur Road Km. 0/00 To1/00 Odr 151 Tq Degloor
|
| Description |
Repairs To Karegaon Hotal Malegaon Bembara Yedur Road Km. 0/00 To1/00 Odr 151 Tq Degloor
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NANDED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NANDE_1007622_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPND/WD/Deg/e.TEN14/MSS/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | REPAIRS TO KAREGAON HOTAL-MALEGAON BEMBARA-YEDUR- |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1762118 |
| Start Date | February 16, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 921 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to khatgaon kotekallur shahapur sundagi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/00 (part- kotekallur to shahapur) tq. degloor dist. nanded
Improvement to khatgaon kotekallur shahapur sundagi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/00 (part- kotekallur to shahapur) tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Annual maintenance for one year to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr-43 km 31/00 to 36/200 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year maintenance to sangavi bhadev bhokaskheda balegaon kawalgaon gawandgaon hottal devapur chendegaon malegaon kshirsamudra yedur (kh) to state border road mdr-106 km 55/500 to 64/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to sangavi bhadev bhokaskheda balegaon kawalgaon gawandgaon hottal devapur chendegaon malegaon kshirsamudra yedur (kh) to state border road mdr-106 km 55/500 to 64/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreOne year maintenance to sangavi bhadev bhokaskheda balegaon kawalgaon gawandgaon hottal devapur chendegaon malegaon kshirsamudra yedur (kh) to state border road mdr-106 km. 28/00 to 55/500 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to sangavi bhadev bhokaskheda balegaon kawalgaon gawandgaon hottal devapur chendegaon malegaon kshirsamudra yedur (kh) to state border road mdr-106 km. 28/00 to 55/500 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to dhoki wanjari karegaon road odr-134 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Improvement to dhoki wanjari karegaon road odr-134 km. 1/00 to 3/00 tq. kelapur dist. yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance to hangarga tubarpalli hanegaon kokalgaon ramtapur yedur road mdr-78 km 10/500 to 14/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
One year maintenance to hangarga tubarpalli hanegaon kokalgaon ramtapur yedur road mdr-78 km 10/500 to 14/00 tq. degloor dist. nanded
Read moreImpr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Impr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr- 43 km. 32/00 to 48/700 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
One year annual maintenance to khatgaon kotekallur sundgi degloor karegaon road mdr- 43 km. 32/00 to 48/700 tq. degloor dist. nanded (under amc year 2023-24)
Read moreImpr satmane wadner road odr 289 2/800 to 4/00 tal malegaon
Impr satmane wadner road odr 289 2/800 to 4/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImprovement to karadkhed gavandgaon hottal andhraseema road odr-110 km 13/00 to 15/00 tq degloor dist nanded
Improvement to karadkhed gavandgaon hottal andhraseema road odr-110 km 13/00 to 15/00 tq degloor dist nanded
Read moreof your Industry type