Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚀 Procurement Alert: Air Operated Ball Valve With Actuator 🚀 The Department Of Atomic Energy, Under The Prime Minister's Office, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Air Operated Ball Valves With Actuators As Per The Specifications Detailed In The Attached Documents. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 16, 2024, 9:00 Am Bidders Must Demonstrate Expertise In The Supply Of High Quality Valves With Actuators, Adhering To Stringent Industry Standards. Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, Are To Be Submitted By The Stipulated Deadline. Keywords: Air Operated Ball Valve, Actuator, Procurement, Department Of Atomic Energy, Pmo, Technical Bid, Industrial Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Operated Ball Valve With Actuator As Per Specification Attached
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5045007 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 25, 2024 22:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Procurement of 8swg gi wire as per tender specification
Read moreProcurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Procurement of 7/10swg guy wire-gi as per tender specification.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreSupply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Supply, installation, testing & commissioning of portable milk collection system on annual rate contract (arc) basis at different dairies of comfed as per technical specification.
Read moreof your Industry type