Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Providing Augmentation Of Existing 100 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/Stn Golbag 1st At Dehri To 250 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Providing Augmentation Of Existing 100 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv S/Stn Golbag 1st At Dehri To 250 Kva ,11/0.4 Kv Under Esd Sundernagar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPSEB_80429_2 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/183619/NIT-102/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1240 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Sr.Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2023
Expired 1021 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.
Estimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.t.s-97/2023-24 s/amt-6,59,548 wbs-32100235-001-sr-s/s-129.
Estimate for providing augmentation of existing 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn golbag-1st at dehri to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv under esd sundernagar.t.s-97/2023-24 s/amt-6,59,548 wbs-32100235-001-sr-s/s-129.
Read moreProviding augmentation of exisitng 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn to 400 kva ,11/0.4 kv housing board at ridha( ( mahaveer) ) in (e) section local-ii under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Providing augmentation of exisitng 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn to 400 kva ,11/0.4 kv housing board at ridha( ( mahaveer) ) in (e) section local-ii under esd ,hpseb,ltd. sundernagar.
Read moreTender for providing augmentation of 100 kva 22/0.4 kv to 250 kva 22/0.4 kv sub-station pargi -ist in electrical section mahadev under esd sundernagar.
Tender for providing augmentation of 100 kva 22/0.4 kv to 250 kva 22/0.4 kv sub-station pargi -ist in electrical section mahadev under esd sundernagar.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer dohag in (e) section ladruhin under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer dohag in (e) section ladruhin under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer kunnu in (e) section kunnu under esd, hpsebl, padhar.
Read moreAugmentation of 100 kva to 250 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn chatt-i at karloti under esd berthin
Augmentation of 100 kva to 250 kva 11/0.4 kv s/stn chatt-i at karloti under esd berthin
Read moreEstimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Estimate for augmentation of existing 100 kva, 11/0.4 kv transformer into 250 kva,11/0.4 kv transformer bir road in (e) section ahju under esd, hpsebl, chauntra.
Read moreTender for providing augmentation of exisitng 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn lwss bhadyal to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv in (e) section gagal under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Tender for providing augmentation of exisitng 100 kva ,11/0.4 kv s/stn lwss bhadyal to 250 kva ,11/0.4 kv in (e) section gagal under esd ,hpseb,ltd. nerchowk.
Read moreof your Industry type