Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pc I5,Standard Keyboard,Hdmi Cable 15 Meter,Hdmi Cable 5 Meter,Multimedia Projector Mmp,Visualizer,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3816605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1087 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 5 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhishek traders | - | 12-09-2023 21:17:31 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJBHOG TRADING CO | - | 12-09-2023 20:33:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 12-09-2023 20:48:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhishek traders (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : PC i5,Standard Keyboard,HDMI Cable 15 meter,HDMI Cable 5 meter,Multimedia Projector MMP,Visualizer, | 689000.00 | Disqualified |
| 2 | RAJBHOG TRADING CO(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PC i5,Standard Keyboard,HDMI Cable 15 meter,HDMI Cable 5 meter,Multimedia Projector MMP,Visualizer, | 748361.95 | L1 |
| 3 | S R ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PC i5,Standard Keyboard,HDMI Cable 15 meter,HDMI Cable 5 meter,Multimedia Projector MMP,Visualizer, | 765600.00 | L2 |