Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Shillai Achhoti Pandiyat Road Km 0/0 To 7/500 (Sh. C/O 3.00 Mtr Span Slab Culvert At Rd 1/130) Under Pdna
|
| Description |
(Sh. C/O 3.00 Mtr Span Slab Culvert At Rd 1/130) Under Pdna
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_114812_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 5700-5800 dated 10.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shilai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167500 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Restoration of rain damages on gugra jaon tarala road km 0/00 to 13/525 sh construction of 3.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/330
Restoration of rain damages on gugra jaon tarala road km 0/00 to 13/525 sh construction of 3.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/330
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Restoration of rain damages on sh. naina devi bhakra road km 0/00 to 37/300 (sh- c/o 3.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 33/565 )
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on anni basta road via jaban km 0/00 to 20/210 sh construction of 3.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/075
Restoration of rain damages on anni basta road via jaban km 0/00 to 20/210 sh construction of 3.00 metre span rcc slab culvert at rd 9/075
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on sundla girjindoo road k.m. 0/0 to 27/0 (under pdna-2023)
Construction of pcc retaining walls at r.d. 24/780 to 24/815 (between r.d. 24/615 to 24/815), 26/240 to 26/280 and 26/290 to 26/297.50 (between r.d. 26/210 to 26/305)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dhabas to sarain road km 0/0 to 10/0 under pdna
C/o r/walls at rds 2/630 to 2/650, 4/430 to 4/445, 5/915 to 5/935, 7/570 to 7/585, 7/720 to 7/740, 7/855 to 7/880, 9/105 to 9/165 and b/walls at rds 1/375 to 1/425, 2/600 to 2/660, 4/600 to 4/660, 5/330 to 5/375, 5/765 to 5/805, 7/990 to 8/030, 8/1
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bhiuli chhipnu road km 0/0 to 4/00 (pdna-2023)
Repair of pot holes in km 0/00 to 4/00) (job no.1).
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on kufri kheel damela road km 0/0 to 8/100 (pdna-2023)
Construction of retaining wall at rd 4/150 to 4/165 and hume pipe culvert at r.d. 1/455 and 1/525 alongwith wing walls)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on chambi to jhina road km 0/0 to 16/00 under pdna
C/o 4.00 mtr. span rcc slab culvert at rd 12/015
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dehan arth malag road km. 1/0 to 10/0 (under pdna)
Restoration of rain damages on dehan arth malag road km. 1/0 to 10/0 (under pdna)
Read moreof your Industry type