Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Utility Shifting Work (Electrical) 33 Kv, 11 Kv And Lt Line On Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jaisalmer Sam Dhanana Road.
|
| Description |
Utility Shifting Work (Electrical) 33 Kv, 11 Kv And Lt Line On Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jaisalmer Sam Dhanana Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_373561_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 533/2023-24 (Sl-1) |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 89100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sangar to sam via khuhri road distt. jaisalmer.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sangar to sam via khuhri road distt. jaisalmer.
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of ujala-swami ji ki dhani distt. jaisalmer.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of ujala-swami ji ki dhani distt. jaisalmer.
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of hanumangarh to ramgarh road via godu suthar distt. jaisalmer.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33 kv, 11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of hanumangarh to ramgarh road via godu suthar distt. jaisalmer.
Read moreShifting of 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening road work of various road related to sam road jaisalmer district.
Shifting of 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening road work of various road related to sam road jaisalmer district.
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33kv,11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of hameera bhesnra, rajmthai via bhagu ka gav, badoda gav, rasla distt. jaisalmer.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33kv,11 kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of hameera bhesnra, rajmthai via bhagu ka gav, badoda gav, rasla distt. jaisalmer.
Read moreShifting of electric utility 33 kv/11 kv/ lt line for shivli road widening work , kalyanpur under kesco, kanpur
Shifting of electric utility 33 kv/11 kv/ lt line for shivli road widening work , kalyanpur under kesco, kanpur
Read moreUtility shifting work under the work of widening and strengthening of pilibhit bareilly mathura bharatpur road
Utility shifting work under the work of widening and strengthening of pilibhit bareilly mathura bharatpur road (ujhani city portion)
Read moreUtility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gadajaspur badgl galiyakot road.
Utility shifting work (electrical) 33kv, 11kv and lt line on widening and strengthening work of sagwara goreshwar diwada silohi gadajaspur badgl galiyakot road.
Read moreof your Industry type