Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Nochad Gp Nochad Amlp School Road 69/24
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CELSGD/52991/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13763 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOCHAD GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1037 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad amlp school road-97/25-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 nochad gp nochad&#x0d amlp school road-97/25-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkandithazha -ramallur school road-78/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp chalikkandithazha -ramallur school road-78/24
Read moreAnnual plan-nochad gp 2023-24 orampokkil kozhimukk road
Annual plan nochad gp 2023-24 orampokkil kozhimukk road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp nadukkandippara kayanna road
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp nadukkandippara kayanna road
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 nochad gp vayanasala palli road-80/24
Annual plan-2023-24 nochad gp vayanasala palli road-80/24
Read moreof your Industry type