Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement And Strengthening C.D. Work On Bieri Sonali Bastwade Road Mdr 46 Km 0/000 To 32/435 (Km 10/250, 10/930, 12/500) Tal. Kagal, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement And Strengthening C.D. Work
On Bieri Sonali Bastwade Road Mdr 46 Km 0/000 To 32/435 (Km
10/250, 10/930, 12/500) Tal. Kagal, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_957363_2 |
|
Reference Number |
73 for 2023-24 (B1) (OPEN) |
| Tender Fee | 700 |
| EMD | 13500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P W Dn Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to bidri sonali savarde kenvade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal mdr 46 km 21/575 to km 32/435 tal. kagal, dist kolhapur.
One year maintenance to bidri sonali savarde kenvade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal mdr 46 km 21/575 to km 32/435 tal. kagal, dist kolhapur.
Read moreReconstruction to cd work on bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe aanur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 32/435 ( km 27/700 ) taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Reconstruction to cd work on bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe aanur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 32/435 ( km 27/700 ) taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreStrengthening and construction of c.d. works to bidri sonali sawarde kenwade goram,be annur bastwade road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 21/575 (km. 15/00 to 21/600 total 6.00 km.) (part gorambe to bastwade) tal kagal dist-kolhapur
Strengthening and construction of c.d. works to bidri sonali sawarde kenwade goram,be annur bastwade road mdr 46 km 0/00 to 21/575 (km. 15/00 to 21/600 total 6.00 km.) (part gorambe to bastwade) tal kagal dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement with strengthning bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km. 0/00 to 32/435 (km. 12/500 to 14/500 total 2.00 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Improvement with strengthning bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe anur bastwade hamidwada nandyal road mdr 46 km. 0/00 to 32/435 (km. 12/500 to 14/500 total 2.00 km) tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreAnnual maintainance to bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe annur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal to joining mdr 53 road mdr 46 km.0/00 to 21/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Annual maintainance to bidri sonali savarde kenwade gorambe annur bastwade hamidwada arjunwada nandyal to joining mdr 53 road mdr 46 km.0/00 to 21/00, taluka kagal, district kolhapur.
Read moreSushobhikaran to the gav talav parisar at sonali ,tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur (pradeshik prayatan yojana 2023-24)
Sushobhikaran to the gav talav parisar at sonali ,tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur (pradeshik prayatan yojana 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of sakav from sh 178 to nidhori sonali pirachiwadi to belvale road odr 89 at km. 7/200 tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav from sh 178 to nidhori sonali pirachiwadi to belvale road odr 89 at km. 7/200 tal. kagal dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of footpath to the gav talav parisar at sonali ,tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur. (pradeshik prayatan vikas yojana 2023-24)
Construction of footpath to the gav talav parisar at sonali ,tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur. (pradeshik prayatan vikas yojana 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road to gav talav parisar at sonali tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur. (pradeshik pryatan vikas yojana 2023-24)
Construction of concrete road to gav talav parisar at sonali tal-kagal,dist-kolhapur .(pradeshik pryatan vikas yojana 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of vahan tal to the gav talav parisar at sonali tal- kagal,dist-kolhapur.(pradeshik praytan yojana 2023-24)
Construction of vahan tal to the gav talav parisar at sonali tal- kagal,dist-kolhapur.(pradeshik praytan yojana 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type