Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
29 Km Adss Ofc Laying Rehabilitation Work In Hamirpur Ba
|
| Description |
Tender For Comprehensive Construction Of Adss Ofc, Including Supply And Installation Of Related Adss Ofc
Accessories, Supply And Erection Of 7m/8m Tubular Poles Along With Associated Accessories, Slinging Of Adss Cable, Testing And Commissioning
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_BSNL_224381_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPCO-23/11/1/2025-CFA-HPCO |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HAMIRPUR Business Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=250836 |
| Start Date | January 21, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
E tender for execution of new ofc development replacement works of rtpc 2025 26 routes in ba srinagar of jandk circle
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read more27km adss ofc laying rehabilitation work in dharamshala ba
Tender for comprehensive construction of adss ofc, including supply and installation of related adss ofc
 accessories, supply and erection of 7m/8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read more28km adss ofc laying rehabilitation work in shimla ba
Tender for comprehensive construction of adss ofc, including supply and installation of related adss ofc
 accessories, supply and erection of 7m/8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read more15km adss ofc laying rehabilitation work in solan ba
Tender for comprehensive construction of adss ofc, including supply and installation of related adss ofc
 accessories, supply and erection of 7m/8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read more18.15km adss ofc laying rehabilitation work in solan ba
Tender for comprehensive construction of adss ofc, including supply and installation of related adss ofc
 accessories, supply and erection of 7m/8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read more23 km adss ofc laying work in shimla ba
Construction of adss of cable, including supply and installation of related adss of cable accessories, supply and erection of 7m, 8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read more44km adss ofc laying rehabilitation work in mandi ba and kullu oa
Tender for comprehensive construction of adss ofc, including supply and installation of related adss ofc
 accessories, supply and erection of 7m/8m tubular poles along with associated accessories, slinging of adss cable, testing and commissioning
Read more5 km adss ofc laying in dharamshala ba
Comprehensive construction of adss of cable including supply installation of related adss of cable accessories supply and erection of 7m 8m tubular poles along with associated accessories slinging of adss cable testing and commissioning
Read moreof your Industry type