Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Concrete Road From Noapara Lamba Pukur To Khude Pukur With Pailling
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Concrete Road From Noapara Lamba Pukur To Khude Pukur With Pailling&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_5003151_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 289_1_BEL_GP_2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 798 |
| EMD | 7980 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAOPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tenders.wb.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=5023999 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/12/2025
Expired 256 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConstruction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Construction of bidar city four lane ring road with median and street lights from veterinary university to shapur gate km. 1.33 to 2.33 (working reach 1.30 to 2.30) in bidar taluka
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting umarga with sulepet via alandh, mahagaon and chincholi from km 61.82 to 73.00 & 76.37 to 80.50 (sh32) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 83.89 to 102.00 (sh125) in kamalapur taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting firozabad cross (nh-218) with kamalapura state highway connecting via shabad, bankur, peta shirur, mudbala, kudli, rumanagada, chengata from km 3.00 to 7.52 sh125 in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRoad repairing works from mijanur house to lamba pukur via abbas to asardar
Road repairing works from mijanur house to lamba pukur via abbas to asardar
Read moreConstruction of concrete ghat at lamba pukur
Construction of concrete ghat at lamba pukur&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from hedayetulla house to lamba pukur nawabpur gram panchayat
Construction of concrete drain from hedayetulla house to lamba pukur nawabpur gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type