Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1600031132 12 Mm Rubber Non Drive Pulley 800 Mm X 1200 Mm X 160 Mm X 1600 Mm,160003113112 Mm Rubber Non D
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4123676 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 21:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ritu Mishra
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A D ELECTRO STEEL CO PVT LTD | - | 28-11-2023 14:45:11 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ANDHRA PRADESH HEAVY MACHINERY AND ENGINEERING LTD | - | 09-01-2024 14:45:46 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | MAIRAJ ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 28-11-2023 10:35:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | TECHNO IMPEX | - | 02-12-2023 19:01:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | TRU FAB | - | 28-11-2023 13:30:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |