Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Fixing 23 Nos. Aviation Lamp For Towers And 66 Nos. Lightening Arrestors And Connecting Gi Strip To The Communication Towers At Different Sites For 4 G Roll Out Under Phase Ix.2 Project In Bsnl Hisar Ba 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Providing And Fixing 23 Nos. Aviation Lamp For Towers And 66 Nos. Lightening Arrestors And Connecting Gi Strip To The Communication Towers At Different Sites For 4 G Roll Out Under Phase Ix.2 Project In Bsnl Hisar Ba 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise) | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BSNL_188416_1 |
|
Reference Number |
36/EE/BSNL/CD/RTK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 18738 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=206227 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 910 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Est 2x20 mva, 66/11kv ss at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara ss for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv tbs at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, tandc
Establishing 2x20 mva, 66/11kv sub-station at kodihalli and construction of 66kv dc ine on dc towers from ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjapanahally) sub-station for a distance of 9.305kms using panther conductor along with construction of 02 nos. of 66kv terminal bays at ongoing 220/66/11kv bharamasagara (ajjappanahally) sub station in chitradurga taluk and district including supply of all matching materials/equipments (excluding supply 11kv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipment, testing and commissioning.
Read moreProviding and fixing 23 nos. aviation lamp for towers and 66 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communication towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl hisar ba
Providing and fixing 23 nos. aviation lamp for towers and 66 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communication towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl hisar ba
Read moreProviding and fixing 23 nos. aviation lamp for towers and 66 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communication towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl hisar ba. 4th call
Providing and fixing 23 nos. aviation lamp for towers and 66 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communication towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl hisar ba. 4th call
Read moreProviding and fixing 58 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rohtak ba
Providing and fixing 58 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rohtak ba
Read moreProviding and fixing 60 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl faridabad ba
Providing and fixing 60 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl faridabad ba
Read moreProviding and fixing 97 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rohtak ba
Providing and fixing 97 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rohtak ba
Read moreProviding and fixing lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rewari ba
Providing and fixing lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rewari ba
Read moreProviding and fixing 4 nos. aviation lamp for towers and 53 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl guru gram ba
Providing and fixing 4 nos. aviation lamp for towers and 53 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl guru gram ba
Read moreProviding and fixing 60 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl faridabad ba 2nd call
Providing and fixing 60 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl faridabad ba 2nd call
Read moreProviding and fixing 97 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rohtak ba 2nd call
Providing and fixing 97 nos. lightening arrestors and connecting gi strip to the communications towers at different sites for 4g roll out under phase ix.2 project in bsnl rohtak ba 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type