Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Survey And Route Alignment, Supply, Transportation, Erection, Testing N Commissioning For Thickening Of Khellani Doda Line From Existing Acsr 100sqmm( Dog) To 200sqmm (Panther) Including Construction Of Line Bay At 3
|
| Description |
Design, Engineering, Manufacture, Survey And Route Alignment, Supply, Transportation, Erection, Testing N Commissioning For Thickening Of Khellani Doda Line From Existing Acsr 100sqmm( Dog) To 200sqmm (Panther) Including Construction Of Line Bay At 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Jammu and Kashmir |
| Tender Id | 2023_PDD_214512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No STD/Doda/capex/11 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE EXECUTIVE ENGINEER STD DODA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting re alignment thickening of 33 kv janipur muthi line from wolf to panther of std i jammu
Shifting re alignment thickening of 33 kv janipur muthi line from wolf to panther of std i jammu
Read moreThickening of 33 kv tanda maira mandrian line from acsr dog to wolf conductor std i jpdcl jammu
Thickening of 33 kv tanda maira mandrian line from acsr dog to wolf conductor std i jpdcl jammu
Read moreReplacement of 33 kv line acsr panther conductor to htls panther conductor
Replacement of 33 kv line acsr panther conductor to htls panther conductor emanating from 220/132/33 kv substation pantnagar to 33/11 kv s/s sector-03, sidcul, pantnagar under electricity distribution division, rudrapur-i
Read moreDismentling of all three phases acsr panther and dog conductor and stringing of acsr panther conductor of 132 kv chandausi 220 chandausi line ckt 2 under etd sambhal
Dismentling of all three phases acsr panther and dog conductor and stringing of acsr panther conductor of 132 kv chandausi 220 chandausi line ckt 2 under etd sambhal
Read moreDesign, engineering, manufacture, survey, supply, transportation, erection, testing n commissioning for (i) thickening of existing 33 kv khellani-doda-ii line and (ii) erection of new 33kv line on acsr wolf conductor from bheli ghat to dhara
Design, engineering, manufacture, survey, supply, transportation, erection, testing n commissioning for (i) thickening of existing 33 kv khellani-doda-ii line and (ii) erection of new 33kv line on acsr wolf conductor from bheli ghat to dhara
Read moreThickening of 33kv pampore pulwama line from pampore grid to khadermoh from bunched conductor of 100 and100 sqmm to 200 sqmm panther acsr phase ii
Thickening of 33kv pampore pulwama line from pampore grid to khadermoh from bunched conductor of 100 100 sqmm to 200 sqmm panther acsr phase ii under augmentation of 33 kv lines of std pulwama to overcome lcp constraints (pddss2526100256
Read moreAugmentation of 33 kv wanganpora-khanyar-rainawari line by way of reconductoring (thickening) from 0.15 acsr (wolf) to 0.2 acsr (panther) conductor from wanganpora grid upto 3 ckt kms towards firdous cinema hawal
Augmentation of 33 kv wanganpora-khanyar-rainawari line by way of reconductoring (thickening) from 0.15 acsr (wolf) to 0.2 acsr (panther) conductor from wanganpora grid upto 3 ckt kms towards firdous cinema hawal
Read moreStablization of 33kv mattan achabal line by way of replacement undersized poles and augmentation of conductor from acsr 0.1 dog to acsr 0.2 panther panther from gopalpora grid to nowgam receiving station (phase 1)
Stablization of 33kv mattan achabal line by way of replacement undersized poles and augmentation of conductor from acsr 0.1 dog to acsr 0.2 panther panther from gopalpora grid to nowgam receiving station (phase 1)station (phase-1)
Read moreSegregation of 33 kv dadpeth feeder by way of erection of new 33 kv line on acsr wolf conductor from 132/33 kv grid station katarsamna to bindraban tapping point and thickening of existing dadpeth line line from acsr dog to acsr wolf from bindraban
Segregation of 33 kv dadpeth feeder by way of erection of new 33 kv line on acsr wolf conductor from 132/33 kv grid station katarsamna to bindraban tapping point and thickening of existing dadpeth line line from acsr dog to acsr wolf from bindraban
Read moreof your Industry type