Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Replacement And Cleaning Of Sewage Line And Repair To Drain, Path, Hard Standing, Manhole/ Drain Covers In Baird Place, Polo Road And Parade Road, Kabul Line (Offrs), Kotwali Road, Did Line And Otm Accn In The Area Of Age B/R Ii Under Ge (Eas
|
| Description |
Repair/ Replacement And Cleaning Of Sewage Line And Repair To Drain, Path, Hard Standing, Manhole/ Drain Covers In Baird Place, Polo Road And Parade Road, Kabul Line (Offrs), Kotwali Road, Did Line And Otm Accn In The Area Of Age B/R Ii Under Ge (Eas
|
| Organisation | Defence eProcurement Portal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MES_605465_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/DE-28/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GE (EAST) DELHI CANTT-10 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 08, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2023
Expired 1142 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ replacement and cleaning of sewage line and repair to drain, path, hard standing, manhole/ drain covers in kabul line (offrs), kotwali road, did line, mall road, parade road and otm accn of age b/r-ii under ge (east), delhi cantt-10
Repair/ replacement and cleaning of sewage line and repair to drain, path, hard standing, manhole/ drain covers in kabul line (offrs), kotwali road, did line, mall road, parade road and otm accn of age b/r-ii under ge (east), delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair / replacement of joinery works and misc b/r nature work at md accn of kabul line area, otm accn, kabul line (offrs) kotwali road, did line, in the area of age b/r-ii under ge (east) delhi cantt 10
Repair / replacement of joinery works and misc b/r nature work at md accn of kabul line area, otm accn, kabul line (offrs) kotwali road, did line, in the area of age b/r-ii under ge (east) delhi cantt 10
Read moreExternal b/r services, repair to chajja, roof repairs, maint for bldg tiling (wall and floors), chequered tiles, plinth protection, repair to shaft and connected b/r nature works in md accn of kabul line, baird place, polo road, kotwali road in the
External b/r services, repair to chajja, roof repairs, maint for bldg tiling (wall and floors), chequered tiles, plinth protection, repair to shaft and connected b/r nature works in md accn of kabul line, baird place, polo road, kotwali road in the
Read moreJob required for repair/replacement of water supply pipe line kotwali road, baird place, tigrish road, kabul line, sanyat line area of age (u) water supply no ii under ge (u) water supply delhi cantt
Job required for repair/replacement of water supply pipe line kotwali road, baird place, tigrish road, kabul line, sanyat line area of age (u) water supply no ii under ge (u) water supply delhi cantt
Read moreRepair to maint of drain, hard standing, grit plastering and chain link fencing in kabul line, kotwali road, did line and otm accn in the area of age b/r-ii under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Repair to maint of drain, hard standing, grit plastering and chain link fencing in kabul line, kotwali road, did line and otm accn in the area of age b/r-ii under ge (east) delhi cantt-10
Read moreRepair, replacement and cleaning of sewage line and repair to drain, path, hard standing, manhole/ drain covers, rcc jallies in kabul line (offrs) kotwali road, messes (engr, 1/5 gr, delhi area) nc hut, did line and otm accn in the area of age b/r-ii
Repair, replacement and cleaning of sewage line and repair to drain, path, hard standing, manhole/ drain covers, rcc jallies in kabul line (offrs) kotwali road, messes (engr, 1/5 gr, delhi area) nc hut, did line and otm accn in the area of age b/r-ii
Read moreRepair/maintenance/replacement of water pipe line at hq delhi area, officer qtr at tigris road, toi area, mandir marg, church road, polo road, mall road, did line area, harbus stadium area, parade camp area and adjoining area of cavillary hill pump
Repair/maintenance/replacement of water pipe line at hq delhi area, officer qtr at tigris road, toi area, mandir marg, church road, polo road, mall road, did line area, harbus stadium area, parade camp area and adjoining area of cavillary hill pump
Read moreRepair maintenance replacement of water pipe line at hq delhi area officer qtr at tigris road toi area mandir marg church road polo road mall road did line area harbux stadium area parade camp area and adjoinning area of cavillary hill pump house are
Repair maintenance replacement of water pipe line at hq delhi area officer qtr at tigris road toi area mandir marg church road polo road mall road did line area harbux stadium area parade camp area and adjoinning area of cavillary hill pump house are
Read moreProvn of bituminous road including drain at did line in morabadi pocket under ge ranchi
Provn of bituminous road including drain at did line in morabadi pocket under ge ranchi
Read moreRepair/maint damaged 11/0.415 kv cable and electrical breakdown including fault detection, localization, rectification underground cable network at kabul line, baird place, kotwali line, cedz office, cda (army) and associated area of age sldc e/s und
Repair/maint damaged 11/0.415 kv cable and electrical breakdown including fault detection, localization, rectification underground cable network at kabul line, baird place, kotwali line, cedz office, cda (army) and associated area of age sldc e/s und
Read moreof your Industry type