Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of 33 Kv Sub Station And 33 Kv Line 21 Km For Ramdev Nagar And Mag Ji Ka Bera And Interconnection 6.9 Km For Ramdev Nagar And Mag Ji Ka Bera Under Sub Division Aau Phalodi Circle
|
| Description |
Construction Of 33 Kv Sub Station And 33 Kv Line 21 Km For Ramdev Nagar And Mag Ji Ka Bera And Interconnection 6.9 Km For Ramdev Nagar And Mag Ji Ka Bera Under Sub Division Aau Phalodi Circle
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_459754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TNJDZ-28 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 39714 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Aau Sub Divisio |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=825152 |
| Start Date | April 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/05/2025
Expired 489 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bera badlawala,nath ji ka ashram, infront of baba ramdev temple,bera dayo ka arat and various places in w.no.31
Construction of cement concrete road at bera badlawala,nath ji ka ashram, infront of baba ramdev temple,bera dayo ka arat and various places in w.no.31
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bera lakhawato ka kharchiya,harji ram ji ka bera and bera naya bera(dhaglaram ji rathore) in w.no. 04
Construction of cement concrete road at bera lakhawato ka kharchiya,harji ram ji ka bera and bera naya bera(dhaglaram ji rathore) in w.no. 04
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv sub station building and boundary wall at bhavgiri ji ka meetha.
Construction of 33 kv sub station building and boundary wall at bhavgiri ji ka meetha.
Read moreConst.of cement concrete road at bera hukmaram ji,paras ji ka khara bera w.no.32
Const.of cement concrete road at bera hukmaram ji,paras ji ka khara bera w.no.32
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bera nimbadiya infront of house of madhu ji and bera sangaro ka kharchiya(madan ji ka bera) in w.no.02
Construction of cement concrete road at bera nimbadiya infront of house of madhu ji and bera sangaro ka kharchiya(madan ji ka bera) in w.no.02
Read more16/20mva 33/6.9 kv power, 5mva 33/11.5 kv power duty, 2 mva, 6.6/0.433 kv distribution transformers
Read more
16/20mva 33/6.9 kv power, 5mva 33/11.5 kv power duty, 2 mva, 6.6/0.433 kv distribution transformers
Read more
Hardev ji house to ramdev ji temple solankiyo ka vas cc road with drain-cross construction.
Civil works
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at bera hirawato ka navoda(sharwan ji),bera of tulcha ram ji ex parshadin and bera of narayan ram ji kundal and various places in w.no.05
Construction of cement concrete road at bera hirawato ka navoda(sharwan ji),bera of tulcha ram ji ex parshadin and bera of narayan ram ji kundal and various places in w.no.05
Read moreof your Industry type