Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ruled Register As Per Is No.5195/1969 Si [Ruled Register As Per Is No.5195/1969 Size: 20.5 X 33cm. Consisting Of 100 Leaves. Quality Of Paper Printing Paper White To Is: 1848/ 2007 Of Minimum 60 Gsm. Ruling: Faint Ruling Of 30 Single And One At Top In Double Line With Blank Space At Top Of 3 Cms Plus Minus 0.3 Cms. Binding: Thread Stitched With Cotton Thread Of At Least 9 Cord And Bound With Two Binding Cloth Tape In Size 2.5 X 7.5cms Plus Minus 0.3 Cms. Fixed Equally On Both The Inside With
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106476653 |
|
Reference Number |
26241069 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106536991/viewNitPdf_4787690.pdf |
| Start Date | November 27, 2024 22:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ruled register as per is no.5195/1969 size: 20.5 x 33cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRuled register as per is no.5195/1969 size: 20.5 x 33cm. consisting of 100 leaves.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegister bound to is:5195 of 1969
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegister bound to is:5195 of 1969
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRuled register as per is no.5195/1969 size: 20.5 x 33cm. consisting of 100 leaves. quality of paper - printing paper white to is: 1848/ 2007 of minimum 60 gsm. ruling: faint ruling of 30 single and one at top in double line with blank space at top of 3 cms plus minus 0.3 cms. binding: thread stitched with cotton thread of at least 9 cord and bound with two binding cloth tape in size 2.5 x 7.5cms plus minus 0.3 cms. fixed equally on both the inside with straw board cover binding cloths in size5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRuled register as per is no.5195/1969 size: 20.5 x 33cm. consisting of 100 leaves. quality of paper - printing paper white to is: 1848/ 2007 of minimum 60 gsm. ruling: faint ruling of 30 single and one at top in double line with blank space at top of 3 cms plus minus 0.3 cms. binding: thread stitched with cotton thread of at least 9 cord and bound with two binding cloth tape in size 2.5 x 7.5cms plus minus 0.3 cms. fixed equally on both the inside with straw board cover binding cloths in size5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRuled register as per is no.5195/1969 size: 20.5 x 33cm. consisting of 100 leaves. quality of paper - printing paper white to is: 1848/ 2007 of minimum 60 gsm. ruling: faint ruling of 30 single and one at top in double line with blank space at top of 3 cms plus minus 0.3 cms. binding: thread stitched with cotton thread of at least 9 cord and bound with two binding cloth tape in size 2.5 x 7.5cms plus minus 0.3 cms. fixed equally on both the inside with straw board cover binding cloths in size5
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3 quires register (hard bound) size 229mm x 324 mm (c 4) as per is 5195/1969,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRegister ruled 31x19 cms,stapler kangaro number 10,stapler kangaro hp45,stapler pin packet small ka
Read more
3 quires register (hard bound) size 229 x 324mm(c4) as per is 5195/1969, creamwove paper of minimum 60 gsm as per is 1848/1991.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type