Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Demolishing And Reconstruction Of Boundary Wall On Right Side Of Pankha Road Drain From Rd 2100m To Rd 1500m.
|
| Description |
Demolishing And Reconstruction Of Boundary Wall On Right Side Of Pankha Road Drain From Rd&Amp#X0d
2100m To Rd 1500m.
|
| Organisation | Irrigation and Flood Control | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_IFC_284119_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/CD-I/DB/2025-26/70 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.46 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pankha Road Drain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=375687 |
| Start Date | January 02, 2026 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2026
Expired 232 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Reconstruction of tilted and damaged boundary wall of 33/11kv pss tankupa, gaya ji
Read moreImp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Imp. dev. of boundary wall and drain, side lane by pdg. rmc from mu-8a to 61a in pitampura, ward-57/kpz.
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall on right side of pankha road drain from rd 2100m to rd 1500m.
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall on right side of pankha road drain from rd&#x0d 2100m to rd 1500m.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction boundary wall on both sides of pankha road drain from rd
Demolishing and reconstruction boundary wall on both sides of pankha road drain from rd 2150m to rd3500m.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall on left side of pankha road drain from rd 1500m to rd 1700m.
Construction of boundary wall on left side of pankha road drain from rd 1500m to rd 1700m.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall on left side of pankha road drain from rd 1500m to rd 1700m.
Construction of boundary wall on left side of pankha road drain from rd 1500m to rd 1700m.
Read moreProviding and fixing steel grill on existing boundary wall from rd 3550m to rd 2100m at pankha road drain.
Providing and fixing steel grill on existing boundary wall from rd 3550m to rd 2100m at pankha road drain.
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall along with inspection path on right bank from rd 17200m to rd 16436m of supplementary drain
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall along with inspection path on right bank from rd 17200m to rd 16436m of supplementary drain
Read moreDemolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall with providing and fixing of steel wiremesh fencing on right bank of (right side) from rd 0m to rd 5260m of trunk drain no. 1
Demolishing and reconstruction of boundary wall with providing and fixing of steel wiremesh fencing on right bank of (right side) from rd 0m to rd 5260m of trunk drain no. 1
Read moreof your Industry type