Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of“ Brother” Make Cartridge Labelling Tape 9 Mm X 8 Mtrs Black On White Tze221.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494745 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 22, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONCEPT COMPUTER | Make : Brother Model : TZe-221 Title : TAPE LABELING CARTRIDGE | 08-02-2024 16:39:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CRYSTAL TRADERS | Make : BROTHER Model : TZE-221 Title : BROTHER MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELING TAPE 9MM X 8MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE 221 | 24-01-2024 15:33:34 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Make : TAPE CARTRIDGES Model : TAPE CARTRIDGES Title : TAPE CARTRIDGES | 11-02-2024 13:36:28 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Make : Brother Model : TZE-221 Title : Labelling Tape | 10-02-2024 23:10:32 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | PARIKH ENGG.CORPORATION | Make : BROTHER Model : CARTRIDGE TZ221 (9 mm X 8 m) Title : CARTRIDGE TZ221 (9 mm X 8 m) | 07-02-2024 16:07:18 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BROTHER Model : BROTHER CARTRIDGE 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. Title : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM X 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221 | 01-02-2024 18:02:43 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | SURABHI PAPER SUPPLIERS | Make : NA Model : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec Title : Custom Catalogue as per tender spec | 11-02-2024 17:08:40 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | T.M.CONTROLS | Make : BROTHER Model : TZE-221 Title : BROTHER MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELING TAPE 9MM X 8MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE 221 | 10-02-2024 09:44:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 9 | Zenith Enterprises | Make : BROTHER Model : TZE-221 Title : TZE-221 | 11-02-2024 23:51:28 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARIKH ENGG.CORPORATION | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 30200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CRYSTAL TRADERS | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 30585.60 | L2 |
| 3 | T.M.CONTROLS | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 31860.00 | L3 |
| 4 | FOUNTAIN STATIONERS | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 32960.00 | L4 |
| 5 | CONCEPT COMPUTER | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 34000.00 | L5 |
| 6 | Zenith Enterprises | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 34880.00 | L6 |
| 7 | IT LAB INSTRUMENTS | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 36000.00 | L7 |
| 8 | SHREE M TECHNOLOGIES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUPPLY OF“ BROTHER” MAKE CARTRIDGE LABELLING TAPE 9 MM x 8 MTRS BLACK ON WHITE TZE221. | 38080.00 | L8 |
Brother make tape labeling cartridge 24mm x 8mtrs black on white tze-251,brother make cartridge bla
Read more
Brother make label printer cartridge model- tze-211 (tape width-6mm tape, color- black on white),br
Read more
9 mm width black on white tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9 mm width black on white tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more9 mm width black on white tape
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreLaminated tape tze - fx251 black on white, 24mm x 8 mtrs.,laminated tape, type tze-141, 18 mm
Read more
of your Industry type