Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Ball Bearing 6212 Rs1 Z C3 S0 Gjn6 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Ball Bearing 6212 Rs1 Z C3 S0 Gjn6. 🏗️ 📅 Submission Deadline: June 19, 2024, 10:30 Am Tender Feeds: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion And Detailed Specifications. Bidders Must Comply With All The Terms And Conditions As Stipulated In The Tender Document. Keywords: Ball Bearing, 6212 Rs1 Z C3 S0 Gjn6, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ball Bearing 6212 Rs1 Z C3 S0 Gjn6
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106364902 |
|
Reference Number |
01240317 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106364902/viewNitPdf_4592818.pdf |
| Start Date | June 03, 2024 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreReplacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing 6212 rs1z/c3
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreBall bearing 6212-rs1z/c3 sogjn6 for grid blower motor of wdg4 locomotives.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSingle row deep groove ball bearing no.6212-rs1z/c3s0gjn6.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type