Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Sop To 1 X15 Hp And 1 X35 Hp M/C Of Jal Shakti Vibhag To Lwss Panjoa Ladoli (U) Esd Hpsebl Nehrian.
Description
Tender For Sop To 1 X15 Hp And 1 X35 Hp M/C Of Jal Shakti Vibhag To Lwss Panjoa Ladoli (U) Esd Hpsebl Nehrian.
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_HPSEB_84039_1
Reference
Number
AED/91/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6278
Tender Value -
Place Sr. Executive Engineer ED HPSEBL Amb
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=124831

Start Date January 15, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 23/01/2024

Expired 953 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.