Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp. Of Nali And Cross From Shrestha Bangle Store To Kanak Marble In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Description |
Imp. Of Nali And Cross From Shrestha Bangle Store To Kanak Marble In Ward 14 Zone 03
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_980895_1 |
|
Reference Number |
330/A.A.3/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 98030 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Imp. Of Nali and cross from Shrestha bangle store |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1726177 |
| Start Date | December 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 631 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of footpath with interlocking tiles from katiyar medical store to vinayak marble and ashok tikes to vijay gas ward 14 zone 3
Imp of footpath with interlocking tiles from katiyar medical store to vinayak marble and ashok tikes to vijay gas ward 14 zone 3
Read moreWard no. 03 me nali nirman va nali cross nirman karya
Ward no. 03 me nali nirman va nali cross nirman karya
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali and cross from babu purwa near block no 295/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali and cross from babu purwa near block no 295/12 in ward 80 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking tiles and nali from lal palec beer shop to manoj icecream in ward 14 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking tiles and nali from lal palec beer shop to manoj icecream in ward 14 zone 03
Read moreImp. of cross from various places in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of cross from various places in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of c.c. road with nali from baba nagar in vinay dixit house to pankaj general store in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of c.c. road with nali from baba nagar in vinay dixit house to pankaj general store in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of interlocking road cross and nali from sector a in h.no 704 to plot h.no 688 in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of interlocking road cross and nali from sector a in h.no 704 to plot h.no 688 in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreImp. of side patri and nali from usmanpur colony annu tripathi house to shre bala ji provision store in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of side patri and nali from usmanpur colony annu tripathi house to shre bala ji provision store in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Imp. of r.c.c. nali from ashok mishra house in ward 77 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type