Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hockey Stick Triple Layer,Hockey Shin Guards Medium Size,Hockey Shin Guard Big Size,Hockey Stick Do
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4538606 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 21:26 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2024
Expired 940 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION | - | 05-02-2024 09:14:46 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | - | 06-02-2024 01:12:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | - | 05-02-2024 16:52:22 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PITAMBRA TRADERS | Item Categories : HOCKEY STICK TRIPLE LAYER,HOCKEY SHIN GUARDS MEDIUM SIZE,HOCKEY SHIN GUARD BIG SIZE,HOCKEY STICK DO | 9471.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S M. K. ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : HOCKEY STICK TRIPLE LAYER,HOCKEY SHIN GUARDS MEDIUM SIZE,HOCKEY SHIN GUARD BIG SIZE,HOCKEY STICK DO | 14050.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S KARTIK SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : HOCKEY STICK TRIPLE LAYER,HOCKEY SHIN GUARDS MEDIUM SIZE,HOCKEY SHIN GUARD BIG SIZE,HOCKEY STICK DO | 18080.00 | L3 |