Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key,Allen Key
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4024521 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1025 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreAllen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key
Read more
Allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key
Read more
Allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key,allen key
Read more
Allen key- 2.5mm,allen key- 3mm,allen key- 4mm,allen key- 5mm,allen key- 6mm,allen key-8mm,allen ke
Read more
of your Industry type