Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Flood Damage Repairing Chichingcherra Road At Shibbari To Barendra Roaja Para Via Sarat Karbari Para During The Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Rsd, Protection Work, Cd, Pot Holes Repairing, Brick Bats Filling Etc.
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_52432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
55/DNIT/SE-U/AMB/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chichingcherra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=53299 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 15:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Urgent flood damage repairing from shibbari to subhanya roaja para ch 5.620 km to ch7.05 km road during the year 2024-25
Recarpeting, pot holes repairing
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from chawmanu to joychandra para
Protection work, drain etc. during the year 2024-25 under pwd(rnb), chawmanu sub-division
Read moreUrgent flood damage repairing of road to kairam para during the year 2024-25
Re carpeting, grouting. toe wall etc.
Read moreSpecial repair of roads from barendra roaja to sarat kb (package no. tr 04-130, link no. l-023, length-6.618 km) under manu block
Special repair of roads from barendra roaja to sarat kb (package no. tr 04-130, link no. l-023, length-6.618 km) under manu block.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repairing road from dhumacherra to chandrahangsa para during the year 2024-25
Cd, protection works.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from thalcherra to rajmani para during the year 2024-25
Landslides clearance,bats filling,flat brick soling,surface drain etc.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repairing of road from nh-08 to deb para during the year 2024-25
Wbm-2, wbm-3, tack coat ,pmc, seal coat, roadside pucca drain etc.
Read moreUrgent flood repairing shibbari to 5-card under east masli vc during the year 2024-25
Wbm-2, wbm-3,tack coat, pmc, seal coat, road side pucca drain etc.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from manikpur to thuiyachandra
Earthwork,protection work,drain etc. during the year 2024-25 under pwd(rnb),chawmanu sub-division at ch. 3.85 km, 4.2 km, 4.55 km.
Read moreUrgent flood damage repair of road from chailengta to chawmanu
Earthwork,r wall, toe wall,patch metalling,jungle cutting etc. during the year 2024-25 under pwd(rnb),chawmanu sub-division, at ch. 13.50 km.
Read moreof your Industry type