Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Output Overload And Short Circuit Protection Card,Dc Outputcontrol Card,Three Phase Firing Card,40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5047540 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 16, 2024 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2024
Expired 791 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS | - | 20-06-2024 11:34:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES | - | 20-06-2024 11:47:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 20-06-2024 11:55:08 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R. V .TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OUTPUT OVERLOAD AND SHORT CIRCUIT PROTECTION CARD,DC OUTPUTCONTROL CARD,THREE PHASE FIRING CARD,40 | 124000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RAGHAV SALES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OUTPUT OVERLOAD AND SHORT CIRCUIT PROTECTION CARD,DC OUTPUTCONTROL CARD,THREE PHASE FIRING CARD,40 | 146700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RISHIKA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : OUTPUT OVERLOAD AND SHORT CIRCUIT PROTECTION CARD,DC OUTPUTCONTROL CARD,THREE PHASE FIRING CARD,40 | 163900.00 | L3 |
Smps unit with input voltage 180-260 volts ac, output voltage 24v dc-1v regulation, output current 10a, short circuit protection, over voltage protection,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree phase switching power supply with short circuit/overvoltage/overload/over temperature protect
Read more
Motor protection circuit breaker overload release
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreThree phase switching power supply with short circuit/ over voltabe / overload / over temperature p
Read more
Residual current breaker with overload along with its enclosure having short circuit protection, is
Read more
Output card, rebox, psm card, dc-dc converter, mother board, cpu board & input board.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type