Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Deposit Deposit Nenmara Grama Panchayath 2024 25 Annual Plan Project No 30/25 Pipeline Extension Work In Nemmara Gramapanchayath Pipeline Extension Pipeline Work
Description
Deposit Deposit Nenmara Grama&Amp#X0d Panchayath 2024 25 Annual Plan Project No&Amp#X0d 30/25 Pipeline Extension Work In Nemmara&Amp#X0d Gramapanchayath Pipeline Extension Pipeline&Amp#X0d Work
Organisation Kerala Water Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KWA_818568_1
Reference
Number
60/2025-2026/EE/PH/PKD
Tender Fee 2760
EMD 41875
Tender Value -
Place NEMMARA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1372011

Start Date November 03, 2025 22:50
End Date
Expired 10/11/2025

Expired 294 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.