Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Ups 5 K Va,Printer Monochrome With Auto Duplex Feature,Laser Color Printer With Auto Duplex Feature,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5339678
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date September 17, 2024 17:53
End Date
Expired 08/10/2024

Expired 693 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Bageshwar Techsolution - 19-09-2024 14:06:40 MII MSE Disqualified
2 Mahi enterprise - 08-10-2024 12:50:13 MII MSE Disqualified
3 S K & COMPANY - 08-10-2024 12:48:57 MII MSE Qualified
4 Voiceroot it solutions - 01-10-2024 19:44:58 MII Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S K & COMPANY(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : UPS 5 KVa,printer monochrome with auto duplex feature,laser color printer with auto duplex feature, 499637.00 L1
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise