Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Maintenance To Rahimatpur Ambheri Vaduj Nadval Ambavde Nimsode Chitali To Mahuli Road Mdr 38 In Km 9/600 To 57/00 Tal. Khatav
|
| Description |
One Year Maintenance To Rahimatpur Ambheri Vaduj Nadval Ambavde Nimsode Chitali To Mahuli Road Mdr 38 In Km 9/600 To 57/00 Tal. Khatav
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920758_3 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 16 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 52000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to angapur brahmapuri rahimatpur ambheri kartik swami temple road odr 87 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Improvement to angapur brahmapuri rahimatpur ambheri kartik swami temple road odr 87 tal.koregaon dist.satara
Read moreMh2798 mandave to satewadi road tal khatav sh 124 vaduj to tadavale nh 160 road tal khatav
Mh2798 mandave to satewadi road tal khatav sh 124 vaduj to tadavale nh 160 road tal khatav
Read moreProviding to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Providing to p.w.d. rest house at vaduj tal-khatav, dist-satara.
Read moreConstruction of road at vaduj tal-khatav smashanbhumi road to mhasoba mala
Construction of road at vaduj tal-khatav smashanbhumi road to mhasoba mala
Read moreOne year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to road pusegaon vaduj katar-khatav road sh146 km.0/00 to 19/00 at tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreA)consruction of bridge at ch.2/150 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav b) consruction of bridge at ch.3/300 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav, dist.satara adb-(ii) sat- br-29
A)consruction of bridge at ch.2/150 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav b) consruction of bridge at ch.3/300 on vaduj to vakeshwar road tal. khatav, dist.satara adb-(ii) sat- br-29
Read moreImprovement of road with minor bridge on pusegaon vaduj katarkhatav road sh 146 km 19/00 to 27/600(part- vaduj to katarkhatav)tal-khatav, dist-satara
Improvement of road with minor bridge on pusegaon vaduj katarkhatav road sh 146 km 19/00 to 27/600(part- vaduj to katarkhatav)tal-khatav, dist-satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 16/200 to 34/00, tal. khatav, dist. satara
One year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 16/200 to 34/00, tal. khatav, dist. satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 0/00 to 16/200, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 0/00 to 16/200, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreOne year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 16/200 to 34/00, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
One year maintenance to budh nidhal pedgaon vaduj road mdr 103, km 16/200 to 34/00, tal. khatav, dist. satara.
Read moreof your Industry type