Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Under Varanasi Do
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3683155 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 24, 2023 18:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DAKSH GRAPHIXM/S D. K. ASSOCIATES
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH GRAPHIX | Make : NA Model : Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Und Title : Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Under Varanasi DO | 05-09-2023 14:55:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ESS DE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Und Title : Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Under Varanasi DO | 10-09-2023 20:57:32 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | KANPUR ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES | Make : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet Model : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet Title : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet | 11-09-2023 12:08:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | M/S D. K. ASSOCIATES | Make : NA Model : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Title : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | 11-09-2023 11:37:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S VINAYAK ENTERPRISES | Make : UG Model : Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Und Title : Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Under Varanasi DO | 10-09-2023 21:11:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DAKSH GRAPHIX | Item Categories : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | 4704950.60 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S VINAYAK ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | 5190423.00 | L2 |
| 3 | ESS DE TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | 5195587.60 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S D. K. ASSOCIATES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | 5345361.00 | L4 |
| 5 | KANPUR ELECTRICAL ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | 6455750.00 | L5 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Under Varanasi DO | NA | Flex On Hoarding Of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump Und | 258230 | ₹ 2352475.300 |
| Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump under Varanasi DO | NA | Flex on Hoarding of Retail Outlet/ Petrol Pump | 258230 | ₹ 2352475.300 |
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreRaze and rebuild of retail outlet at jayvir civil petrol pump
Raze and rebuild of retail outlet at jayvir civil petrol pump
Read moreOutdoor advertisement service - item wise procurement - uttar pradesh; flex on hoarding of retail o
Read more
R1. mehmoorganj petrol pump to sant raghunagar marg. project under cmgrids
R1. mehmoorganj petrol pump to sant raghunagar marg. project under cmgrids
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 5 750 lhs on dsd expressway, district baghpat under noida do, upso-ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet at bhabanipur to pathsala on nh31 village niz bhabanipur dist bajali assam under guwahati do
Development of new a site retail outlet at bhabanipur to pathsala on nh31 village niz bhabanipur dist bajali assam under guwahati do
Read moreConstruction of new a site retail outlet village undoo, barmer, jodhpur do, rso
Construction of new a site retail outlet village undoo, barmer, jodhpur do, rso
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location km 29 plus 950 lhs on dsd expressway district baghpat under noida do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type