Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mandki To Goradwadi Road Odr 72 Ch 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Malshiras
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mandki To Goradwadi Road Odr 72 Ch 0/00 To 4/00 Tal Malshiras
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_SOLAP_939974_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Improvement to Mandki to Goradwadi Road ODR 72 Ch |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SOLAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Improvements to cc lining for shettihalli minor 7r minor from ch 4.00 to 6.18km of d 72 under hlbc and improvements to road from sh 85 to naganahalli village.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreImprovement to mandki to goradwadi road odr 72 ch 0/300 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to mandki to goradwadi road odr 72 ch 0/300 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreA- improvement of road shindewadi gursale natepute odr 138 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras, b- improvement of road shindewadi gursale natepute odr 138 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
A- improvement of road shindewadi gursale natepute odr 138 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras, b- improvement of road shindewadi gursale natepute odr 138 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreA) improvement to chandapuri kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras, b) improvement to chandapur kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 1/00 to 2/500 tal malshiras
A) improvement to chandapuri kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 0/00 to 2/00 tal malshiras, b) improvement to chandapur kusmod maloli odr 70 ch 1/00 to 2/500 tal malshiras
Read moreImprovement to giravi hadd ganeshgaon to sh 145 odr 106 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to giravi hadd ganeshgaon to sh 145 odr 106 ch 0/00 to 4/00 tal malshiras
Read moreA improvement to tirwandi sargarwasti bandhara road vr 303 ch 0/00 to 3/500 tal malshiras, b metaling black topping to malshiras odr 102 to tirwandi road vr 61 malshiras to tirwandi vr 461 ch 0/00 to 6/00 tal malshiras
As above
Read moreImprovement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Improvement to garwad dandachiwadi sulewadi to s.h 140 road odr 69 ch 0/00 to 3/00 tal malshiras
Read moreof your Industry type