Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Anaganwadi Building At Kuppanaickenpalayam H/O Panchayat In Somaiyampalayam Periyanaickenpalayam Block In Coimbatore Dist Under Agamt Ii 2025 2026
|
| Description |
Construction Of Anaganwadi Building At &Amp#X0d
Kuppanaickenpalayam &Amp#X0d
H/O &Amp#X0d
Panchayat &Amp#X0d
In &Amp#X0d
Somaiyampalayam &Amp#X0d
Periyanaickenpalayam Block In &Amp#X0d
Coimbatore Dist Under Agamt Ii 2025 2026
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_577840_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ROC NO.1609.2024.B2 DATE.23.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Periyanaickenpalayam Block |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=690283 |
| Start Date | July 04, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 414 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Supply & installation of furniture, cupboard & signage in bar association building at civil court campus in dist. patna
Read moreConstruction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Construction of proposed toilet complex in the campus of anumandal civil court hilsa in dist-nalanda for the year-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Construction of male, female & handicapt toilet complex in campus of district registry office at chhauradano in the dist - east champaran for the year - 2026-27
Read moreResurvey of h hunasavalli rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Resurvey of h hunasavalli rf reserved forest, with its boundary length measuring approximately 9.70 km in hosanagara range, sagara division, during 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreDemarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Demarcation of surveyed boundary of h hunasavalli rf reserve forest by construction of 19 rcc pillars of specified dimensions at the given locations along the notified forest boundary in hosanagara range of sagara division during 2026-27.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read moreConstruction of anaganwadi building at panchayat high school kanuvai pannimadai in periyanaickenpalayam block in coimbatore dist under agamt ii
Construction of anaganwadi building at panchayat high school kanuvai pannimadai in periyanaickenpalayam block in coimbatore dist under agamt ii
Read moreConstruction of anaganwadi building at panchayat union middle thippanur pannimadai in periyanaickenpalayam block in coimbatore dist under agamt ii 2024-2025
Construction of anaganwadi building at panchayat union middle thippanur pannimadai in periyanaickenpalayam block in coimbatore dist under agamt ii 2024-2025
Read moreof your Industry type