Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antacid Gel Bott Of 170 200 Ml,Cap Alfacalcidol 0.25 Mcg,Cap Calcitriol 0.5 Mg,Cap Clindamycin 300
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3842509 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 20:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/09/2023
Expired 1086 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 12-09-2023 23:47:50 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | AAROGYA MEDSURGE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 13-09-2023 15:46:40 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | ARADHYA MEDICARE | - | 12-09-2023 11:59:11 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 4 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 14-09-2023 14:55:02 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LAXMI CHEMIST | - | 13-09-2023 20:09:48 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S ARMY MEDICAL STORE | - | 14-09-2023 14:59:01 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 7 | M/S RAJEEV MEDICAL STORE | - | 14-09-2023 11:13:57 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | M/S RAJESHWARI DRUG HOUSE | - | 12-09-2023 16:10:54 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | M/S S.P. & SONS MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 14-09-2023 14:53:22 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | MEDICLOCK HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 14-09-2023 14:38:56 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | MEDIWORLD ENTERPRISES | - | 14-09-2023 13:12:42 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | NEW LIFE MEDICOS | - | 09-09-2023 16:56:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 13 | OM SHANTI MEDICOS | - | 13-09-2023 21:38:01 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 14 | OXEN LABS | - | 13-09-2023 17:31:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 15 | PEROLEAF PHARMA | - | 14-09-2023 10:42:37 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 16 | SATGURU PHARMA | - | 13-09-2023 18:27:28 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 17 | SHREE ASHTAVINAYAK SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-09-2023 11:10:53 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 18 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | - | 12-09-2023 17:54:46 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 19 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 14-09-2023 13:26:31 | MSE | Evaluated |