Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Dilip Mal House Towards Jamerul Mondal House At Mahammadpur At Sansad No Ii
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Dilip Mal House Towards Jamerul Mondal House At Mahammadpur At Sansad No Ii
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_885851_3 |
|
Reference Number |
WBBIR/MRR-II/13/K-IIGP/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 200 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHAMMADPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1997895 |
| Start Date | August 01, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Providing drainage and cover slab near alagu pillai house at akkaraipatti h/o akkaraipatti -pt.gf-2026-2027 tn-05-11
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from patu mal house to mahammadpur durga mandir at mahammadpur
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from patu mal house to mahammadpur durga mandir at mahammadpur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from dilip mal house to petrol pump
Construction of pucca drain with slab from dilip mal house to petrol pump
Read moreCons of pcc cover drain from sanot mal house towards jhuru mal house sansad 8
Cons of pcc cover drain from sanot mal house towards jhuru mal house sansad 8
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Construction of pucca drain with slab from gafur mondal house to nazrul mondal house at sansad xii
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with slab from tahidul mondal house towards nakibul islam house at kharun sansad work code 69822845
Construction of pucca drain with slab from tahidul mondal house towards nakibul islam house at kharun sansad work code 69822845
Read moreConst. of pucca drain from dilip ghosh house towards dhanu ghosh house sansad xv (id69814210)
Const. of pucca drain from dilip ghosh house towards dhanu ghosh house sansad xv (id69814210)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from from montu mondal house towards mofijul fakir house at mouza dharsa jl no 26 sansad no viii (110943492)
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from from montu mondal house towards mofijul fakir house at mouza dharsa jl no 26 sansad no viii (110943492)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from mirujjaman sekh house land to sadek mondal house at ghorarash sansad xxii
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from mirujjaman sekh house land to sadek mondal house at ghorarash sansad xxii
Read morePucca drain with cover from anath mal house to subodh mal house
Construction of pucca drain with cover from anath mal house to subodh mal house at village amuddya sansad xiii
Read moreof your Industry type